Consolation Prizes

NAME CLASS SCHOOL
Sansthita Das 1F Khaitan School
Vedant Bhadouria 1A Assisi Convent Sector-33
Rachael Vaz 2 Somerville School Noida
Aditi Chauhan 2B JSS Public School
Swati Chauhan 2C JSS Public School
Avani Sharma 2D Assisi Convent Sector-33
Ayushi Raghuvanshi 2D Assisi Convent Sector-33
Harshit 2D Dav Public School
Shreya Sharma 2E Assisi Convent Sector-33
Avnee Rawat 3 Mayoor School
Roshita Mahajan 3 Somerville School Noida
Suhaan Rais 4 Fr Agnel School
Siddhi Kochar 4 Fr Agnel School
Nitya Arora 4 Vishwa Bharti Public School
Tanvi Singh 5 Cambridge School
Karuna Jain 5 Mayoor School
Arsh Sharma 5 Bal Bharti Public School
Sameer Rais 6 Fr Agnel School
Sahil Suman Senapati 6 The Wisdom Tree
Shreyas Ray 6 Vishwa Bharti Public School
Vidush Gupta 6 Shiv Nadar
Guhika Saha 7 Bangal Art Academy
Anshika Rathore 7 Modern School
Raamaansh Gupta 7 Lotus Valley
Maitri Bala 8 Bal Bharti Public School
Swayam Das 9 Ralli School
Manya Wahi 9 Amity Public School
Porijayi Nag 9 Apeejay School
Yash Raj Samal 3A Assisi Convent BHEL
MOHD. Arsh 3A JSS Public School
Ojasv Gaur 3A Somerville School Noida
Aarav 3A Somerville School Vashudhara
Aarav Malhotra 3A K R Mangalam School
Unnati Arya 4A St Anthony’s School
Anushree Dhiman 4A Assisi Convent BHEL
Himanshu 4B Evergreen School
Ridima Panday 4B Assisi Convent BHEL
Shubham Kumar 4B Assisi Convent BHEL
Chirag Kumiyal 4B Dav Public School
Gourikaa Shree 4B Dav Public School
Sorina 4B Somerville School Vashudhara
Shaurya Garg 4C Mayoor School
Vanshika Hindwan 4D Assisi Convent Sector-33
Merwyn Vaz 4F Somerville School Noida
Kush Paliwal 5A Evergreen School
Aalia Falak 5A JSS Public School
Pavinia Sharma 5A Evergreen School
Sambita Mukharjee 5A Evergreen School
Aditya Bisht 5A Dav Public School
Arman Kumar 5B Evergreen School
Chirag Kumar 5B Assisi Convent BHEL
Neha Sarkar 5B Saraswati Balika Vidya Mandir
Shristi Biswas 5C JSS Public School
Anshika Mishra 5C Assisi Convent Sector-33
Divyanka Asthana 5C Dav Public School
Jayvardhan 5E Dav Public School
Sameer Singh 6A Kerala School
Kanissha Srivastava 6A Kothari International
Varsha Haldar 6B Amar Public School
Kavya Venkatesh 6B Bal Bharti Public School
Jasmin Thapa 6B Amar Public School
Niharika 6C Assisi Convent Sector-33
Titiksha 6C Fr Agnel School
Ayushi Saini 6D Assisi Convent Sector-33
Arshita Bawa 6F Apeejay School
Kali Das 7A Kerala School
Aman Kumar 7A St Anthony’s School
Karnika Arya 7A JSS Public School
Samriddhi Paul 7A Bangal Art Academy
Divesh Dhounduyal 7B St Anthony’s School
Priyanshi Pundir 7B St Anthony’s School
Shravya Garg 7B Mayoor School
Srijoyee Chatterjee 7C Dav Public School
Angel John 7D Convent Of Jesus and Mary
Innisha 7D Dav Public School
Harshit Singh` 7G Vishwa Bharti Public School
Vaishnavi Singh 8A St Anthony’s School
Sumit Raj 8A St Anthony’s School
Aditya Kumar 8A St Anthony’s School
Renuka Singhal 8A St Anthony’s School
Misba Saifi 8A Assisi Convent Sector-33
Aditi Mishra 8A Assisi Convent Sector-33
Vansh Singh Rautela 8A East Point School
Chandan Das 8A Amar Public School
Kishlay Gupta 8A Somerville School Noida
Anchal Singh 8B St Anthony’s School
Aditya Satish Hegde 8C Evergreen School
Chetana Shankar 8C Khaitan School
Vishal Verma 9A Amar Public School
Vynsti 9C Somerville School Noida
Arnav Kakkar 9D Somerville School Noida
Bhoomika Kapoor 9D Ryan School
Ishita Mahajan 9E Somerville School Noida
Shrija Banerjee 10C Bangal Art Academy
Yana 10F Fr Agnel School
Kussha Kalia 11 Somerville School Noida
Khushi Sikka 11E Somerville School Noida
Nikita Sharma 11C Assisi Convent Sector-33
Ritika Sharma 11D Assisi Convent Sector-33
Shruti Singh 11G Modern School